DiscoverSlots T&C Cookie Policy Gambling Safety Privacy Policy
Starburst

Jackpot: £50000. T&C apply.

Starburst

RTP: 96.1

Software:

Book of Ra Online UK

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Book of Ra Online UK

RTP: 96.99

Software: Novomatic

Reel King

Jackpot: £15000. T&C apply.

Reel King

RTP: 93.97

Software: Novomatic

Gonzo’s Quest

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Gonzo’s Quest

RTP: 96

Software:

Beach Life

Jackpot: £200000. T&C apply.

Beach Life

RTP: 95

Software: Playtech

Lord of the Ocean

Jackpot: £150000. T&C apply.

Lord of the Ocean

RTP: 95.1

Software: Novomatic

Lucky Lady’s Charm Deluxe

Jackpot: £270000. T&C apply.

Lucky Lady’s Charm Deluxe

RTP: 95.13

Software: Novomatic

Book of Ra Deluxe

Jackpot: £150000. T&C apply.

Book of Ra Deluxe

RTP: 96.99

Software: Novomatic

Jack Hammer

Jackpot: £750000. T&C apply.

Jack Hammer

RTP: 97

Software: NetEnt

Sparks

Jackpot: £160000. T&C apply.

Sparks

RTP: 96.54

Software: NetEnt

Sizzling Hot Deluxe

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Sizzling Hot Deluxe

RTP: 95.66

Software: Novomatic

Royal Dynasty

Jackpot: £30000. T&C apply.

Royal Dynasty

RTP: 94.04

Software: Novomatic

White King

Jackpot: £80000. T&C apply.

White King

RTP: 90.05

Software: Playtech

Rainbow King
Rainbow King

RTP: 95

Software: Novomatic

Highway Kings

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Highway Kings

RTP: 97.06

Software: Playtech

Everybody’s Jackpot

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Everybody’s Jackpot

RTP: 94.01

Software: Playtech

Hot Gems

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Hot Gems

RTP: 95.99

Software: Playtech

Beautiful Bones

Jackpot: £150000. T&C apply.

Beautiful Bones

RTP: 96.55

Software: Microgaming

Owl Eyes

Jackpot: £200000. T&C apply.

Owl Eyes

RTP: 95.3

Software: NYX

Age of the Gods

Jackpot: £400000. T&C apply.

Age of the Gods

RTP: 95.02

Software: Playtech

Reel Rush

Jackpot: £96000. T&C apply.

Reel Rush

RTP: 97

Software:

Koi Princess

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Koi Princess

RTP: 96.2

Software: NetEnt

Divine Fortune

Jackpot: £60000. T&C apply.

Divine Fortune

RTP: 96.59

Software:

Age of the Gods: God of Storms

Jackpot: £250000. T&C apply.

Age of the Gods: God of Storms

RTP: 96.14

Software: Playtech

Age of the Gods: Fate Sisters

Jackpot: £250000. T&C apply.

Age of the Gods: Fate Sisters

RTP: 93.02

Software: Playtech

Cat in Vegas

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Cat in Vegas

RTP: 92

Software: Playtech

Secrets of Christmas

Jackpot: £175000. T&C apply.

Secrets of Christmas

RTP: 96.7

Software: NetEnt

Queen of Gold

Jackpot: £200000. T&C apply.

Queen of Gold

RTP: 96.5

Software: Pragmatic Play

Piggy Riches

Jackpot: £180000. T&C apply.

Piggy Riches

RTP: 96.4

Software: NetEnt

Neon Staxx

Jackpot: £40000. T&C apply.

Neon Staxx

RTP: 96.9

Software: NetEnt

Mega Fortune

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Mega Fortune

RTP: 96.6

Software: NetEnt

Doubles

Jackpot: £50000. T&C apply.

Doubles

RTP: 96

Software: Yggdrasil Gaming

Cool Buck

Jackpot: £107500. T&C apply.

Cool Buck

RTP: 94.95

Software: Microgaming

Aloha! Cluster Pays

Jackpot: £200000. T&C apply.

Aloha! Cluster Pays

RTP: 96.42

Software: NetEnt

Age of the Gods: Furious 4

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Age of the Gods: Furious 4

RTP: 94.88

Software: Playtech

Shanghai Beauty

Jackpot: £50000. T&C apply.

Shanghai Beauty

RTP: 96.1

Software: Microgaming

Oink: Country Love

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Oink: Country Love

RTP: 96.47

Software: Microgaming

Mega Money Multiplier

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Mega Money Multiplier

RTP: 96

Software: Microgaming

Hall of Gods

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Hall of Gods

RTP: 95.5

Software: NetEnt

Drive: Multiplier Mayhem

Jackpot: £375000. T&C apply.

Drive: Multiplier Mayhem

RTP: 96.7

Software: NetEnt

Buffalo Blitz

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Buffalo Blitz

RTP: 95.96

Software: Playtech

Age of the Gods: King of Olympus

Jackpot: £180000. T&C apply.

Age of the Gods: King of Olympus

RTP: 95.98

Software: Playtech

Wolf Gold

Jackpot: £50000. T&C apply.

Wolf Gold

RTP: 96

Software: Pragmatic Play

Wild Wild West

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

Wild Wild West

RTP: 96.7

Software: NetEnt

The Invisible Man

Jackpot: £100000. T&C apply.

The Invisible Man

RTP: 96.4

Software: NetEnt

Streak of Luck

Jackpot: £400000. T&C apply.

Streak of Luck

RTP: 94.99

Software: Playtech

Stickers

Jackpot: £80000. T&C apply.

Stickers

RTP: 96.69

Software: NetEnt

Magic Portals

Jackpot: £64000. T&C apply.

Magic Portals

RTP: 96.6

Software: NetEnt

Lights

Jackpot: £90000. T&C apply.

Lights

RTP: 96.1

Software: NetEnt

Jungle Spirit: Call of the Wild

Jackpot: £125000. T&C apply.

Jungle Spirit: Call of the Wild

RTP: 96.47

Software: NetEnt

  • Log in
  • Sign up
Show / Hide Password
I'm 18 or above

Privacy Statement

Introduction

This Privacy Statement is essential for our website visitors (‘you’) to better understand how we may process your personal data obtained through the use of this website. We advise you to read carefully every section of this Privacy Statement to inform yourself about how we use or otherwise process your personal data.

Personal data is any information about you that can possibly identify you as a natural person. This Privacy Statement  does not apply to the processing that may occur on any other website but this one. The owner of this website (‘we’, ‘us’ , ‘our’) is:

BC

This Privacy Statement is valid from the 1st of March 2021, but it may be updated or modified from time to time. If an essential change or update occurs this may affect your rights and obligations regarding the processing of your personal data. When this takes place, you will be notified in advance so that you can review the changes before they come into effect. (e.g. if we rely on new purposes for data processing, launch new services or develop new technologies that significantly impact the way we process your data).

Data we process

When you visit our website, we are processing (or may process) some of your personal data that we gather through cookies or similar technologies. We may collect two categories of personal data:

Personally identifiable information

Personally identifiable information, such as the name and email address you provide when you use the contact form available on our website.

Electronic identification data

Information about the time and date of when you access our website, your IP address and the browser type and version on your device, operating system you use, unique device identifiers and information about your network provider.

Data of your interaction with our partnered websites

Information about your interactions with our partnered websites – whether you visit, register or take part in gaming activities on any of websites of our partners. This information is processed on an aggregated level (together with similar information gathered from other users), and it cannot be linked to your identity.

Why we process your data (Legal basis)

Our legal basis for processing your personal data is the legitimate interest of improving our products and services. We process your personal data to provide our services to you, to enhance your overall user experience, to further develop, secure and maintain regular functionality of our website and to prevent threats that may occur.

We process the IP address of the device you use in order to enable communication between your device and our server, as well as to determine your approximate geolocation which may be further used for service customisation (for instance to provide appropriate content for your language of choice and gambling-related content that is legal in your country). We also use this information for analytical purposes (for example to calculate how many visitors from specific countries/regions come to our website).

The processing of information about the browser and operating system you use is necessary to ensure the regular provision of our services to you. Also, we may need this type of data to solve technical problems if they emerge.

We may also process data about your activities taken on our partners’ websites. This type of information is grouped with other similar data to help us create statistics about the use of our services. This is important for the legitimate purpose of calculating our revenue.

How we use cookies

When you visit our website, your browser will receive cookies from us. By using cookies, we wish to provide the best possible on-site experience to all of our website visitors. The use of cookies enables the improvement of website functionalities, promotion of our products and delivering the content from third parties. For further information about how we use cookies, please read our Cookie Policy.

How we protect your data

We regularly make sure that your data is kept up to date and stored securely. In order to achieve that we apply different technical and organisational measures to ensure the protection of your personal data against accidental or unlawful loss, alteration, theft, unauthorised disclosure or access, unauthorised use, potential data breaches and against all other unlawful forms of data processing.

Based on business needs and security requirements we apply restrictions of access control to your personal data. Access to your personal data is only granted to trained staff with authorisation, whose knowledge and skills are necessary to process personal data we gather adequately.

Data subject and data controller

As a visitor to our website, it is important for you to better understand your role under the relevant Data Protection Laws, namely the General Data Protection Regulation (‘GDPR’). Since personal data processing that might occur on this website is about your personal data, you are considered to be a data subject. Being the data subject, you are entitled to exercise certain human rights guaranteed by the relevant EU Data Protection Laws and explained in this Privacy Statement.

According to the GDPR, data controller is the entity that determines the purposes, conditions, and means of the processing of personal data. Taking into account that we have control over your personal data (we define the purpose and means of data processing), we are to be considered as data controllers. Being a data controller provides us with the opportunity to process your personal data, but also obliges us to protect it in the way regulated by the relevant data protection legislation.

Your rights

  • Right to access: You have the right to ask us for copies of your personal information that we hold
  • Right to rectification: You have the right to request correction or deletion of your personal data that you find inaccurate
  • Right to be forgotten: Also known as the Right to erasure, entitles you to request for us to erase your personal data that we hold. It can happen in various cases: when the data is no longer needed for the purposes it was collected; when you have withdrawn consent and there is no other lawful basis on which we can continue to process it; when you objected to processing and there are no overriding legitimate grounds to continue; when the data has been unlawfully processed or when the data has to be erased for compliance with a legal obligation
  • Right to restrict processing: You have the right, under limited circumstances, to request that we limit our use and processing of your personal data
  • Right to object to processing: You have the right, under limited circumstances, to object to our processing of your personal data
  • Right to data portability: You have the right to request the transmission of your personal data that we process to another entity, without hindrance from us, if such transmission is technically feasible
  • Right to withdraw consent: You have the right to withdraw your consent at any time where we rely on it to process your personal information, without giving any reason to us
  • Right to lodge a complaint: You have the right to lodge a complaint within your local or Danish Data Protection Authority if you feel that your rights are in violation. If you feel that your personal data rights have been breached or in case you have any question or doubts regarding the processing of your personal data on this website, or if you want to send us the request concerning your rights, you can contact us on this link.

As we are established in Denmark you may choose to contact the Danish Data Protection Agency – Address: Datatilsynet, Borgergade 28, 5, DK-1300 Copenhagen K;

Third party recipients that we share your data with

We may need to share your personal data with third-party entities. These entities help us to regularly provide and further develop our services (e.g. analytics, maintenance, marketing, development, functionality improvement). As defined under the GDPR, those third parties are to be considered as data processors. Data processors are involved in the processing of your personal data on the basis of relevant data protection agreements, which are created to make sure that your personal data is safe and secure.

Your personal data may be shared with public authorities and law enforcement agencies where it is necessary to do so and where we are legally required or permitted to do so.

Transferring to recipients from Third countries

If we transfer your personal data to a recipient registered in a ‘Third country’ (outside the European Economic Area), we will ensure that your data is transferred adequately and securely, in accordance with the applicable Data Protection Laws.

There are three categories of third-country recipients that your data may be transferred to:

 

  • A recipient from a country which is considered to have an adequate level of data protection, approved by the European Commision. A list of countries that provide an adequate level of data protection is available here.
  • A recipient from a country that does not have an adequate level of data protection, according to the European Commision. In this case, we will use contracts (Data Protection Agreements) that require the recipient to protect your personal data using the same standards as it would be within the EEA and implement appropriate safeguards as defined by the applicable data protection law, and particularly the GDPR.